CANDIDATE DETAILS
Run Date:  10/5/2009
CANDIDATE'S NAME PARTY
NAME ADDRESS
CITY STATE ZIP  
OFFICE TITLE
TERM LENGTH
 
TRUMBULL COUNTY GENERAL ELECTION NOVEMBER 32009
1
Write In Deadline Final Pending Board Certification September 82009 at 9:30 am
236 NE BUTLER RD
JOHN D HOMLITAS 
WARREN OH  44483
140-TREASURER (WARREN)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
JOHN DAVID HOMLITAS-DEM
4
97 SE COUNTRY CLUB DR
ROBERT A MARCHESE 
WARREN OH  44484
141-PRESIDENT OF COUNCIL (WARREN)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2011
ROBERT A. MARCHESE-DEM
2
2947 NE CRESCENT DR
DANIEL H CROUSE 
WARREN OH  44483
142-COUNCIL AT LARGE (WARREN)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2011
DAN CROUSE
2
4110 SE SUNNYBROOK DR
ROBERT L DEAN JR
WARREN OH  44484
142-COUNCIL AT LARGE (WARREN)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2011
BOB DEAN-DEM
2
1400 NW BEECHCREST ST
HELEN  RUCKER 
WARREN OH  44485
142-COUNCIL AT LARGE (WARREN)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2011
HELEN L. RUCKER-DEM
2
1175 SE EASTLAND AVE
DANIEL J SFERRA 
WARREN OH  44484
142-COUNCIL AT LARGE (WARREN)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2011
DANIEL J. SFERRA-DEM
2
1563 NW ARTHUR DR
FIORE C DIPPOLITO 
WARREN OH  44485
143-MEMBER OF COUNCIL (WAR-1ST WARD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2011
FIORE DIPPOLITO-DEM
2
1706 NE BONNIE BRAE AVE
ALFORD L NOVAK 
WARREN OH  44483
144-MEMBER OF COUNCIL (WAR-2ND WARD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2011
ALFORD L. NOVAK-DEM
2
711 NE OAK KNOLL AVE
JOHN R BROWN JR
WARREN OH  44483
145-MEMBER OF COUNCIL (WAR-3RD WARD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2011
JOHN BROWN-DEM
2
1050 NE WOODLAND AVE
ROBERT  CVENGROS 
WARREN OH  44483
146-MEMBER OF COUNCIL (WAR-4TH WARD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2011
WITHDREW CANDIDACY 9/8/09
2
406 NE PORTER ST
NEIL B HAGAN 
WARREN OH  44483
146-MEMBER OF COUNCIL (WAR-4TH WARD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2011
NEIL B. HAGAN "other-party candidate"
2
159 SE HOMEWOOD AVE
MARTI M A L MORN 
WARREN OH  44483
146-MEMBER OF COUNCIL (WAR-4TH WARD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2011
MARTI MORN-DEM
2
©Data Information Management Systems, Inc. 1982—2009                                                                                                                                             R740.02                                Page 1 of 24
CANDIDATE DETAILS
Run Date:  10/5/2009
CANDIDATE'S NAME PARTY
NAME ADDRESS
CITY STATE ZIP  
OFFICE TITLE
TERM LENGTH
 
TRUMBULL COUNTY GENERAL ELECTION NOVEMBER 32009
2
Write In Deadline Final Pending Board Certification September 82009 at 9:30 am
957 SE HAZELWOOD AVE
VINCENT S FLASK 
WARREN OH  44484
147-MEMBER OF COUNCIL (WAR-5TH WARD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2011
VINCENT S. FLASK-DEM
2
548 SW PHILLIPS DR
JAMES A PUGH 
WARREN OH  44485
148-MEMBER OF COUNCIL (WAR-6TH WARD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2011
JAMES PUGH "nonparty candidate"
2
760 SW MAPLE ST
CHERYL A SAFFOLD 
WARREN OH  44485
148-MEMBER OF COUNCIL (WAR-6TH WARD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2011
CHERYL A. SAFFOLD
2
633 SW HOYT ST
RHONDA J WILLIAMSON BENNETT 
WARREN OH  44485
148-MEMBER OF COUNCIL (WAR-6TH WARD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2011
RHONDA J. BENNETT-DEM
2
1396 NW AUTUMN DR
EDDIE  COLBERT 
WARREN OH  44485
149-MEMBER OF COUNCIL (WAR-7TH WARD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2011
EDDIE COLBERT-DEM
2
1482 BUTTERFIELD CIR
ROBERT A SWAUGER 
NILES OH  44446
153-TREASURER (NILES)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
BOB SWAUGER-DEM
4
1855 BELLE TERRE AVE
ROBERT L MARINO JR
NILES OH  44446
154-PRESIDENT OF COUNCIL (NILES)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2011
ROBERT L. MARINO, JR.-DEM
2
1808 ROOSEVELT AVE
MICHAEL A LASTIC 
NILES OH  44446
155-COUNCIL AT LARGE (NILES)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2011
MICHAEL A. LASTIC-DEM
2
356 N CLEVELAND AVE
STEPHEN G PAPALAS 
NILES OH  44446
155-COUNCIL AT LARGE (NILES)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2011
STEPHEN G. PAPALAS-DEM
2
54 WOODLAND CHASE BLVD
THOMAS A SCARNECCHIA 
NILES OH  44446
155-COUNCIL AT LARGE (NILES)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2011
THOMAS A. SCARNECCHIA-DEM
2
1616 MORRIS PL
DAVID  WILKERSON 
NILES OH  44446
156-MEMBER OF COUNCIL (NIL-1ST WARD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2011
DAVID WILKERSON-DEM
2
1454 PEPPERWOOD DR
THEODORE J PAPAS 
NILES OH  44446
157-MEMBER OF COUNCIL (NIL-2ND WARD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2011
THEODORE J. PAPAS-DEM
2
©Data Information Management Systems, Inc. 1982—2009                                                                                                                                             R740.02                                Page 2 of 24
CANDIDATE DETAILS
Run Date:  10/5/2009
CANDIDATE'S NAME PARTY
NAME ADDRESS
CITY STATE ZIP  
OFFICE TITLE
TERM LENGTH
 
TRUMBULL COUNTY GENERAL ELECTION NOVEMBER 32009
3
Write In Deadline Final Pending Board Certification September 82009 at 9:30 am
44 HARTZELL AVE
PAUL M DAVIS 
NILES OH  44446
158-MEMBER OF COUNCIL (NIL 3RD WARD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2011
PAUL M. DAVIS "nonparty candidate"
2
503 LINCOLN AVE
EDWARD D STREDNEY 
NILES OH  44446
158-MEMBER OF COUNCIL (NIL 3RD WARD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2011
EDWARD D. STREDNEY-DEM
2
530 ELM CT
EDWARD S MCCORMICK 
NILES OH  44446
159-MEMBER OF COUNCIL (NIL 4TH WARD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2011
EDWARD S. MCCORMICK-DEM
2
521 E BROADWAY ST
JOHN N MOLITERNO 
GIRARD OH  44420
163-TREASURER (GIRARD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
JOHN N. MOLITERNO-DEM
4
6 HILLSIDE DR
REYNALD J PAOLONE 
GIRARD OH  44420
164-PRESIDENT OF COUNCIL (GIRARD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2011
REYNALD J. PAOLONE-DEM
2
325 ILLINOIS AVE
LOUIS J ADOVASIO 
GIRARD OH  44420
165-COUNCIL AT LARGE (GIRARD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2011
LOUIS J. ADOVASIO-DEM
2
429 E BROADWAY ST
BRIAN C KREN 
GIRARD OH  44420
165-COUNCIL AT LARGE (GIRARD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2011
BRIAN C. KREN-DEM
2
600 E KLINE ST
JOSEPH P SHELBY 
GIRARD OH  44420
165-COUNCIL AT LARGE (GIRARD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2011
JOSEPH P. SHELBY-DEM
2
14 HILLSIDE DR
FRANK J MIGLIOZZI 
GIRARD OH  44420
166-MEMBER OF COUNCIL (GIR 1ST WARD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2011
FRANK J. MIGLIOZZI-DEM
2
625 WELLMAN AVE
LAWRENCE M STEINER 
GIRARD OH  44420
167-MEMBER OF COUNCIL (GIR-2ND WARD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2011
LARRY STEINER-DEM
2
304 E WILSON AVE
THOMAS J SEIDLER II
GIRARD OH  44420
168-MEMBER OF COUNCIL (GIR-3RD WARD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2011
THOMAS J. SEIDLER II-DEM
2
152 CRUMLIN AVE
THOMAS F GRUMLEY 
GIRARD OH  44420
169-MEMBER OF COUNCIL (GIR 4TH WARD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2011
THOMAS F. GRUMLEY-DEM
2
©Data Information Management Systems, Inc. 1982—2009                                                                                                                                             R740.02                                Page 3 of 24
CANDIDATE DETAILS
Run Date:  10/5/2009
CANDIDATE'S NAME PARTY
NAME ADDRESS
CITY STATE ZIP  
OFFICE TITLE
TERM LENGTH
 
TRUMBULL COUNTY GENERAL ELECTION NOVEMBER 32009
4
Write In Deadline Final Pending Board Certification September 82009 at 9:30 am
247 GRANDVIEW AVE
MICHAEL C VILLANO 
HUBBARD OH  44425
171-AUDITOR (HUBBARD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
MICHAEL C. VILLANO-DEM
4
168 BELLE VISTA AVE
WILLIAM J WILLIAMS SR
HUBBARD OH  44425
173-PRESIDENT OF COUNCIL (HUBBARD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2011
WILLIAM J. WILLIAMS-DEM
2
472 VIOLA AVE
MARSHA A RUHA 
HUBBARD OH  44425
174-TREASURER (HUBBARD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
MARSHA A. RUHA-DEM
4
373 SCOTT ST
JEROME C CROWE 
HUBBARD OH  44425
175-COUNCIL AT LARGE (HUBBARD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2011
JEROME C. CROWE-DEM
2
703 GARY DR
PATTON M GILLILAND 
HUBBARD OH  44425
175-COUNCIL AT LARGE (HUBBARD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2011
PATTON M. GILLILAND-DEM
2
804 WOODLAND ST
RAYMOND L MOFFITT 
HUBBARD OH  44425
175-COUNCIL AT LARGE (HUBBARD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2011
RAYMOND L. MOFFITT-DEM
2
115 FOREST HILL DR
JUSTIN D SILVIDI 
HUBBARD OH  44425
175-COUNCIL AT LARGE (HUBBARD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2011
JUSTIN SILVIDI "nonparty candidate"
2
161 FOX ST
BONITA L VIELE 
HUBBARD OH  44425
176-MEMBER OF COUNCIL (HUB-1ST WARD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2011
BONNIE VIELE-DEM
2
610 CREEKSIDE DR
TIMOTHY E OHARA 
HUBBARD OH  44425
177-MEMBER OF COUNCIL (HUB-2ND WARD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2011
TIMOTHY E. O'HARA-DEM
2
335 CENTER ST
LISHA A POMPILI-BAUMILLER 
HUBBARD OH  44425
178-MEMBER OF COUNCIL (HUB-3RD WARD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2011
LISHA POMPILI-BAUMILLER-DEM
2
557 MOORE ST
EDWARD F PALESTRO SR
HUBBARD OH  44425
179-MEMBER OF COUNCIL (HUB-4TH WARD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2011
EDWARD F. PALESTRO, SR.-DEM
2
953 DORIS DR
ANTHONY J PETTOLA 
HUBBARD OH  44425
179-MEMBER OF COUNCIL (HUB-4TH WARD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2011
TONY PETTOLA
2
©Data Information Management Systems, Inc. 1982—2009                                                                                                                                             R740.02                                Page 4 of 24
CANDIDATE DETAILS
Run Date:  10/5/2009
CANDIDATE'S NAME PARTY
NAME ADDRESS
CITY STATE ZIP  
OFFICE TITLE
TERM LENGTH
 
TRUMBULL COUNTY GENERAL ELECTION NOVEMBER 32009
5
Write In Deadline Final Pending Board Certification September 82009 at 9:30 am
1015 PAIGE CT
PATRICK D LAYSHOCK 
NEWTON FALLS OH  44444
180-MAYOR (NEWTON FALLS)
1/1/2008 - 12/31/2011
REJECTED BY BOARD 9/8/09
4
204 NEWTON DR # APT B
MARY A JOHNSON 
NEWTON FALLS OH  44444
181-COUNCIL AT LARGE (NEWTON FALLS)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
MARY ANN JOHNSON-DEM
4
206 MAYHILL DR
CATHLEEN M KARL-MORAN 
NEWTON FALLS OH  44444
181-COUNCIL AT LARGE (NEWTON FALLS)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
CATIE KARL-MORAN
4
615 RIDGE RD # 118
DARRELL E STEC 
NEWTON FALLS OH  44444
182-MEMBER OF COUNCIL (NF-1ST WARD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
WRITE-IN
4
613 RIDGE RD # 120
RICK  ZAMECNIK 
NEWTON FALLS OH  44444
182-MEMBER OF COUNCIL (NF-1ST WARD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
RICHARD FRANK ZAMECNIK-DEM
4
216 ASHLYNN CT
RYAN MICHAEL GILLESPIE 
NEWTON FALLS OH  44444
184-MEMBER OF COUNCIL (NF-3RD WARD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
WITHDREW CANDIDACY 9/17/09
4
1025 PAIGE CT
A RICHARD MONTEVILLE 
NEWTON FALLS OH  44444
184-MEMBER OF COUNCIL (NF-3RD WARD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
RICHARD MONTEVILLE-DEM
4
509 RAVENNA RD
PHILLIP M BEER 
NEWTON FALLS OH  44444
185-MEMBER OF COUNCIL (NF-4TH WARD)
1/1/2008 - 12/31/2011
(Unexpired Term)
WRITE - IN
4
10 E LIBERTY ST
JAMES GREGORY LUONUANSUU 
NEWTON FALLS OH  44444
185-MEMBER OF COUNCIL (NF-4TH WARD)
1/1/2008 - 12/31/2011
(Unexpired Term)
JAMES G. LUONUANSUU-DEM
4
131 HEATHER LN
JOHN T CAPARANIS 
CORTLAND OH  44410
188-COUNCIL (CORTLAND)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
WRITE - IN
4
242 DORNOCH DR
DENNIS E LINVILLE 
CORTLAND OH  44410
188-COUNCIL (CORTLAND)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
DENNIS E. LINVILLE
4
137 MARKET ST
DEIDRE R PETROSKY 
CORTLAND OH  44410
188-COUNCIL (CORTLAND)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
DEIDRE R. PETROSKY
4
©Data Information Management Systems, Inc. 1982—2009                                                                                                                                             R740.02                                Page 5 of 24
CANDIDATE DETAILS
Run Date:  10/5/2009
CANDIDATE'S NAME PARTY
NAME ADDRESS
CITY STATE ZIP  
OFFICE TITLE
TERM LENGTH
 
TRUMBULL COUNTY GENERAL ELECTION NOVEMBER 32009
6
Write In Deadline Final Pending Board Certification September 82009 at 9:30 am
244 GREENBRIAR DR
KEVIN M PIROS 
CORTLAND OH  44410
188-COUNCIL (CORTLAND)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
KEVIN M. PIROS
4
261 FOX RUN DR
JAMES E WOOFTER 
CORTLAND OH  44410
188-COUNCIL (CORTLAND)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
JAMES E. WOOFTER
4
1873 CARSON SALT SPRINGS RD
PAUL F CHANEY JR
WARREN OH  44481
193-COUNCIL (LORDSTOWN)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
PAUL F. CHANEY, JR.
4
7450 SW PALMYRA RD
ARNO A HILL 
WARREN OH  44481
193-COUNCIL (LORDSTOWN)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
ARNO A. HILL-REP
4
2786 SW HALLOCK YOUNG RD
KAREN J JONES 
WARREN OH  44481
193-COUNCIL (LORDSTOWN)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
KAREN JONES
4
3565 SW GOLDNER LN
JOHN R MCCARTHY 
WARREN OH  44481
193-COUNCIL (LORDSTOWN)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
JOHN MCCARTHY
4
2766 SW LYDIA ST
MICHAEL F SULLIVAN 
WARREN OH  44481
193-COUNCIL (LORDSTOWN)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
MICHAEL SULLIVAN-DEM
4
613 SW BRUNSTETTER RD
STANLEY J ZOLDAN 
WARREN OH  44481
193-COUNCIL (LORDSTOWN)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
STANLEY ZOLDAN-DEM
4
3653 SW ELLSWORTH BAILEY RD
KEVIN LYNN CAMPBELL 
WARREN OH  44481
195-BOARD OF PUBLIC AFFAIRS (LORDSTOWN)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
KEVIN CAMPBELL
4
3491 SW LYNTZ RD
STANLEY F CZECK 
WARREN OH  44481-9239
195-BOARD OF PUBLIC AFFAIRS (LORDSTOWN)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
STANLEY F. CZECK
4
2821 SW HALLOCK YOUNG RD
THOMAS C DIETZ 
WARREN OH  44481
195-BOARD OF PUBLIC AFFAIRS (LORDSTOWN)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
THOMAS DIETZ
4
1765 CARSON SALT SPRINGS RD
WILLIAM R DRAY 
WARREN OH  44481
195-BOARD OF PUBLIC AFFAIRS (LORDSTOWN)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
WILLIAM DRAY-DEM
4
©Data Information Management Systems, Inc. 1982—2009                                                                                                                                             R740.02                                Page 6 of 24
CANDIDATE DETAILS
Run Date:  10/5/2009
CANDIDATE'S NAME PARTY
NAME ADDRESS
CITY STATE ZIP  
OFFICE TITLE
TERM LENGTH
 
TRUMBULL COUNTY GENERAL ELECTION NOVEMBER 32009
7
Write In Deadline Final Pending Board Certification September 82009 at 9:30 am
3726 AUSTINTOWN WARREN RD
LAMAR LEE LIMING 
MINERAL RIDGE OH  44440
195-BOARD OF PUBLIC AFFAIRS (LORDSTOWN)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
LAMAR L. LIMING "nonparty candidate"
4
445 DAKOTA ST
DONALD W SMITH 
MCDONALD OH  44437
198-TREASURER (MCDONALD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
DONALD W. SMITH-DEM
4
401 PENNSYLVANIA AVE
RICHARD E HARVEY 
MCDONALD OH  44437
200-COUNCIL (MCDONALD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
RICHARD HARVEY-DEM
4
1015 NEW JERSEY AVE
MICHAEL J OBRIEN 
MCDONALD OH  44437
200-COUNCIL (MCDONALD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
MICHAEL J. O'BRIEN-DEM
4
917 ILLINOIS AVE
PETER D SUDOL 
MCDONALD OH  44437
200-COUNCIL (MCDONALD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
PETER D. SUDOL-DEM
4
802 FLORIDA AVE
WILLIAM J VICTOR 
MCDONALD OH  44437
200-COUNCIL (MCDONALD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
WILLIAM J. VICTOR-DEM
4
PO BOX 65
RAY L CHALFANT 
ORANGEVILLE OH  44453
204-COUNCIL (ORANGEVILLE)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
RAY CHALFANT
4
PO BOX 115
CAROLLYN R HUBICZ 
ORANGEVILLE OH  44453
204-COUNCIL (ORANGEVILLE)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
CAROLLYN HUBICZ
4
PO BOX 127
RENEE R MILLER 
ORANGEVILLE OH  
204-COUNCIL (ORANGEVILLE)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
RENEE R. MILLER
4
PO BOX 33
JAMES E WADE 
ORANGEVILLE OH  44453
204-COUNCIL (ORANGEVILLE)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
JAMES E. WADE
4
7158 FAIRVIEW AVE
JAMES L GRAVINK 
BROOKFIELD OH  44403
213-COUNCIL (YANKEE LAKE)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
JAMES LEE GRAVINK
4
1829 NE STATE ROUTE 7
GERALYN H JURKO 
BROOKFIELD OH  44403
213-COUNCIL (YANKEE LAKE)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
GERALYN H. JURKO
4
©Data Information Management Systems, Inc. 1982—2009                                                                                                                                             R740.02                                Page 7 of 24
CANDIDATE DETAILS
Run Date:  10/5/2009
CANDIDATE'S NAME PARTY
NAME ADDRESS
CITY STATE ZIP  
OFFICE TITLE
TERM LENGTH
 
TRUMBULL COUNTY GENERAL ELECTION NOVEMBER 32009
8
Write In Deadline Final Pending Board Certification September 82009 at 9:30 am
1747 NE STATE ROUTE 7
JOHN E NEZDOBA 
BROOKFIELD OH  44403
213-COUNCIL (YANKEE LAKE)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
JOHN E. NEZDOBA
4
PO BOX 451
MARIA  SHAFFER 
BROOKFIELD OH  44403
213-COUNCIL (YANKEE LAKE)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
MARIA SHAFFER
4
2493 NE ANDREWS DR
RITA ELAINE BENOIT 
WARREN OH  44481
215-TRUSTEE (BAZETTA)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
RITA BENOIT
4
2067 TIMBER WAY DR
MITCH  CALLAHAN 
CORTLAND OH  44410
215-TRUSTEE (BAZETTA)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
MITCH CALLAHAN
4
2361 NILES CORTLAND RD
MICHAEL E EDDY 
CORTLAND OH  44410
215-TRUSTEE (BAZETTA)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
MICHAEL E. EDDY
4
1295 STERLING DR
EDWARD W HAMRICK 
CORTLAND OH  44410
215-TRUSTEE (BAZETTA)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
EDWARD HAMRICK
4
3488 NE STATE ROUTE 5
STEPHANIE A HOVIS 
CORTLAND OH  44410
215-TRUSTEE (BAZETTA)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
STEPHANIE A. HOVIS
4
3283 NILES CORTLAND RD
RICHARD P MUSICK 
CORTLAND OH  44410
215-TRUSTEE (BAZETTA)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
RICHARD MUSICK
4
3354 WARREN MEADVILLE RD
FRANK W PARKE 
CORTLAND OH  44410
215-TRUSTEE (BAZETTA)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
FRANK W. PARKE
4
3900 LAKESHORE DR
DONALD P URCHEK 
CORTLAND OH  44410
215-TRUSTEE (BAZETTA)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
DONALD P. URCHEK
4
1979 TIMBER CREEK DR
THEODORE J WEBB 
CORTLAND OH  44410
215-TRUSTEE (BAZETTA)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
THEODORE J. WEBB
4
3241 MORROW DR
RITA K DREW 
CORTLAND OH  44410
216-FISCAL OFFICER (BAZETTA)
4/1/2008 - 3/31/2012
(Unexpired Term)
RITA K. DREW
4
©Data Information Management Systems, Inc. 1982—2009                                                                                                                                             R740.02                                Page 8 of 24
CANDIDATE DETAILS
Run Date:  10/5/2009
CANDIDATE'S NAME PARTY
NAME ADDRESS
CITY STATE ZIP  
OFFICE TITLE
TERM LENGTH
 
TRUMBULL COUNTY GENERAL ELECTION NOVEMBER 32009
9
Write In Deadline Final Pending Board Certification September 82009 at 9:30 am
1984 KINSMAN RD
GREGG T FENTON 
N BLOOMFIELD OH  44450
218-TRUSTEE (BLOOMFIELD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
GREGG T. FENTON
4
8919 PENNIMAN RD
ROGER M PETERSON JR
N BLOOMFIELD OH  44450
218-TRUSTEE (BLOOMFIELD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
ROGER M. PETERSON, JR.
4
PO BOX 174
MARK  SMITH 
N BLOOMFIELD OH  44450
218-TRUSTEE (BLOOMFIELD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
MARK SMITH
4
1692 NW STATE ROUTE 534
TODD E BREWSTER 
SOUTHINGTON OH  44470
221-TRUSTEE (BRACEVILLE)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
TODD E. BREWSTER
4
5200 SHANKS PHALANX RD
AARON  YOUNG 
NEWTON FALLS OH  44444
221-TRUSTEE (BRACEVILLE)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
AARON YOUNG
4
PO BOX 213
RAMON W FRENCH 
BRISTOLVILLE OH  44402
224-TRUSTEE (BRISTOL)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
RAY W. FRENCH
4
PO BOX 120
DOUGLAS  SEEMANN 
BRISTOLVILLE OH  44402
224-TRUSTEE (BRISTOL)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
DOUGLAS SEEMANN
4
1234 BROADWAY AVE
WADE J FOLTZ 
MASURY OH  44438
227-TRUSTEE (BROOKFIELD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
WADE J. FOLTZ
4
8164 LORAIN ST
GARY P LEES 
MASURY OH  44438
227-TRUSTEE (BROOKFIELD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
GARY PAUL LEES
4
1618 CUSTER ORANGEVILLE RD
JOHN P SCHMIDT 
MASURY OH  44438
227-TRUSTEE (BROOKFIELD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
JOHN P. SCHMIDT
4
5860 NW EMERSON AVE
TARA L ARBOGAST 
WARREN OH  44483
230-TRUSTEE (CHAMPION)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
TARA ARBOGAST
4
4920 NW LYNN PLACE
KEITH E BRAINARD 
WARREN OH  44483
230-TRUSTEE (CHAMPION)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
KEITH E. BRAINARD
4
©Data Information Management Systems, Inc. 1982—2009                                                                                                                                             R740.02                                Page 9 of 24
CANDIDATE DETAILS
Run Date:  10/5/2009
CANDIDATE'S NAME PARTY
NAME ADDRESS
CITY STATE ZIP  
OFFICE TITLE
TERM LENGTH
 
TRUMBULL COUNTY GENERAL ELECTION NOVEMBER 32009
10
Write In Deadline Final Pending Board Certification September 82009 at 9:30 am
1127 W CENTER ST
JEFFREY S HOVANIC 
WARREN OH  44481
230-TRUSTEE (CHAMPION)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
JEFF HOVANIC
4
5182 NW MAHONING AVE
PATSY J NAPLES 
WARREN OH  44483
230-TRUSTEE (CHAMPION)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
PATSY J. NAPLES
4
5498 NW COUNTRY TRAIL
WILLIAM R TEMPLETON 
WARREN OH  44481
230-TRUSTEE (CHAMPION)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
BILL TEMPLETON
4
5297 NW MAHONING AVE
THOMAS E TRACEY 
WARREN OH  44483
230-TRUSTEE (CHAMPION)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
TOM TRACEY
4
PO BOX 91
NICHOLAS  BELDEN 
W FARMINGTON OH  44491
233-TRUSTEE (FARMINGTON)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
NICHOLAS BELDEN
4
5289 STATE ROUTE 534
KEVIN D BONTRAGER 
W FARMINGTON OH  44491
233-TRUSTEE (FARMINGTON)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
KEVIN D. BONTRAGER
4
PO BOX 42
RODNEY W CLISBY 
W FARMINGTON OH  44491
233-TRUSTEE (FARMINGTON)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
RODNEY W. CLISBY
4
PO BOX 125
JOHN M SPELICH 
W FARMINGTON OH  44491
233-TRUSTEE (FARMINGTON)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
JOHN M. SPELICH
4
PO BOX 36
JAMES R SVOBODA 
W FARMINGTON OH  44491
233-TRUSTEE (FARMINGTON)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
JAMES R. SVOBODA
4
4342 RIDGE RD
TOMMY L CARR 
CORTLAND OH  44410
236-TRUSTEE (FOWLER)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
TOM L. CARR
4
4657 EVERETT HULL RD
ROBERT J CZAKO 
CORTLAND OH  44410
236-TRUSTEE (FOWLER)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
ROBERT J. CZAKO
4
2263 NE SODOM HUTCHINGS RD
JEFFREY S DAVIS 
VIENNA OH  44473
236-TRUSTEE (FOWLER)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
JEFFREY DAVIS
4
©Data Information Management Systems, Inc. 1982—2009                                                                                                                                             R740.02                                Page 10 of 24
CANDIDATE DETAILS
Run Date:  10/5/2009
CANDIDATE'S NAME PARTY
NAME ADDRESS
CITY STATE ZIP  
OFFICE TITLE
TERM LENGTH
 
TRUMBULL COUNTY GENERAL ELECTION NOVEMBER 32009
11
Write In Deadline Final Pending Board Certification September 82009 at 9:30 am
5480 WILSON SHARPSVILLE RD
TODD E WILLIAMS 
FOWLER OH  44418
236-TRUSTEE (FOWLER)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
TODD WILLIAMS
4
9499 STATE ROUTE 46
WILLIAM T BARNETT 
N BLOOMFIELD OH  44450
239-TRUSTEE (GREENE)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
WILLIAM T. BARNETT
4
2323 WAKEFIELD CREEK RD
JAMES RICHARD WAKEFIELD 
N BLOOMFIELD OH  44450
239-TRUSTEE (GREENE)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
JAMES WAKEFIELD
4
9267 DURST COLEBROOK RD
SHARI L WOROSZ 
N BLOOMFIELD OH  44450
239-TRUSTEE (GREENE)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
SHARI WOROSZ
4
4938 GARDNER BARCLAY RD
ALAN DALE BRADFORD 
FARMDALE OH  44417
242-TRUSTEE (GUSTAVUS)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
ALAN BRADFORD
4
8470 STATE ROUTE 193
WILLIAM C PALETTE 
FARMDALE OH  44417
242-TRUSTEE (GUSTAVUS)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
WILLIAM C. PALETTE
4
4792 STATE ROUTE 87
STEVE  RAGALYI JR
FARMDALE OH  44417
242-TRUSTEE (GUSTAVUS)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
STEVE RAGALYI
4
3702 STATE ROUTE 87
RICHARD R ROSCOE 
FARMDALE OH  44417
242-TRUSTEE (GUSTAVUS)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
RICHARD R. ROSCOE
4
8047 NE DRAKE STATELINE RD
DANIEL R COLE 
BURGHILL OH  44404
245-TRUSTEE (HARTFORD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
DANIEL COLE
4
3309 STATE ROUTE 7
CARL A DAVIS 
FOWLER OH  44418
245-TRUSTEE (HARTFORD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
CARL DAVIS
4
7381 STATE ROUTE 609
LISA MARIE HODGSON 
BURGHILL OH  44404
245-TRUSTEE (HARTFORD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
LISA M. HODGSON
4
6293 STATE ROUTE 305
RONALD E PETTITT 
FOWLER OH  44418
245-TRUSTEE (HARTFORD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
RONALD E. PETTITT
4
©Data Information Management Systems, Inc. 1982—2009                                                                                                                                             R740.02                                Page 11 of 24
CANDIDATE DETAILS
Run Date:  10/5/2009
CANDIDATE'S NAME PARTY
NAME ADDRESS
CITY STATE ZIP  
OFFICE TITLE
TERM LENGTH
 
TRUMBULL COUNTY GENERAL ELECTION NOVEMBER 32009
12
Write In Deadline Final Pending Board Certification September 82009 at 9:30 am
PO BOX 176
RANDY L SMITH 
HARTFORD OH  44424
245-TRUSTEE (HARTFORD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
RANDY L. SMITH
4
PO BOX 4
REBECCA J WHITMAN 
HARTFORD OH  44424
245-TRUSTEE (HARTFORD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
REBECCA WHITMAN
4
516 SE LAURELWOOD DR
JEROME D BENNETT 
WARREN OH  44484
248-TRUSTEE (HOWLAND)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
JEROME D. BENNETT
4
2015 NE EWALT AVE
SALVATORE L CIFERNO 
WARREN OH  44483
248-TRUSTEE (HOWLAND)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
SAL CIFERNO
4
9205 NE BAY HILL DR
WILLIAM A GRIFFIN 
WARREN OH  44484
248-TRUSTEE (HOWLAND)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
BILL GRIFFIN
4
9345 NE BAY HILL DR
JAMES J LAPOLLA JR
WARREN OH  44484
248-TRUSTEE (HOWLAND)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
JAMES J. LAPOLLA, JR.
4
2338 SE STILLWAGON RD
RICHARD E ORWIG 
WARREN OH  44484
248-TRUSTEE (HOWLAND)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
RICHARD E. ORWIG
4
8483 E MARKET ST
NATHANIEL A RIGGLE 
WARREN OH  44484
248-TRUSTEE (HOWLAND)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
NATHANIEL A. RIGGLE
4
8636 NE BAYBERRY DR
MATTHEW  VANSUCH 
WARREN OH  44484
248-TRUSTEE (HOWLAND)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
MATTHEW G. VANSUCH
4
7947 NE GLEN OAKS DR
SALLY B WEHMER 
WARREN OH  44484
248-TRUSTEE (HOWLAND)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
SALLY B. WEHMER
4
3626 LIBERTY AVE
JOSEPH F GLEYDURA 
HUBBARD OH  44425
251-TRUSTEE (HUBBARD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
JOSEPH F. GLEYDURA
4
7182 PINE GROVE DR
THOMAS  JACOBS 
HUBBARD OH  44425
251-TRUSTEE (HUBBARD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
TOM JACOBS
4
©Data Information Management Systems, Inc. 1982—2009                                                                                                                                             R740.02                                Page 12 of 24
CANDIDATE DETAILS
Run Date:  10/5/2009
CANDIDATE'S NAME PARTY
NAME ADDRESS
CITY STATE ZIP  
OFFICE TITLE
TERM LENGTH
 
TRUMBULL COUNTY GENERAL ELECTION NOVEMBER 32009
13
Write In Deadline Final Pending Board Certification September 82009 at 9:30 am
6365 YOUNGSTOWN RD
RAYMOND  WELLS 
HUBBARD OH  44425
251-TRUSTEE (HUBBARD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
RAYMOND W. WELLS
4
5799 WARNER RD
DONALD J BARZAK 
KINSMAN OH  44428
254-TRUSTEE (JOHNSTON)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
DONALD J. BARZAK
4
6666 STODDARD HAYES RD
DOMINIC  MARCHESE 
FARMDALE OH  44417
254-TRUSTEE (JOHNSTON)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
DOMINIC MARCHESE
4
6555 NE ELM ST
CARL E CARMICHAEL 
KINSMAN OH  44428
257-TRUSTEE (KINSMAN)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
CARL E. CARMICHAEL
4
6519 NE ELM ST
LINDA S MILLER 
KINSMAN OH  44428
257-TRUSTEE (KINSMAN)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
LINDA S. MILLER
4
8845 STATE ST
TIMOTHY K WOOFTER 
KINSMAN OH  44428
257-TRUSTEE (KINSMAN)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
TIM WOOFTER
4
1162 TRAILS EDGE DR
W GARY LITCH 
HUBBARD OH  44425
260-TRUSTEE (LIBERTY)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
W. GARY LITCH
4
4798 CREW HOOD RD
MAUREEN  MASSARO 
GIRARD OH  44420
260-TRUSTEE (LIBERTY)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
MAUREEN SCHULTZ MASSARO
4
5690 LOGAN ARMS DR
STANLEY H NUDELL 
GIRARD OH  44420
260-TRUSTEE (LIBERTY)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
STAN NUDELL
4
5747 LOGAN ARMS DR
JASON T RUBIN 
GIRARD OH  44420
260-TRUSTEE (LIBERTY)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
JASON T. RUBIN
4
1317 KEEFER RD
JOHN B SIMON JR
GIRARD OH  44420
260-TRUSTEE (LIBERTY)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
JACK SIMON
4
5859 HOAGLAND BLACKSTUB RD
DARRYL  BLACK 
CORTLAND OH  44410
263-TRUSTEE (MECCA)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
DARRYL BLACK
4
©Data Information Management Systems, Inc. 1982—2009                                                                                                                                             R740.02                                Page 13 of 24
CANDIDATE DETAILS
Run Date:  10/5/2009
CANDIDATE'S NAME PARTY
NAME ADDRESS
CITY STATE ZIP  
OFFICE TITLE
TERM LENGTH
 
TRUMBULL COUNTY GENERAL ELECTION NOVEMBER 32009
14
Write In Deadline Final Pending Board Certification September 82009 at 9:30 am
6025 PHILLIPS RICE RD
THOMAS M GLADD 
CORTLAND OH  44410
263-TRUSTEE (MECCA)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
THOMAS M. GLADD
4
6269 PHILLIPS RICE RD
WILLIAM C HARRISON 
CORTLAND OH  44410
263-TRUSTEE (MECCA)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
WILLIAM HARRISON
4
521 NE GREENVILLE RD
JEFFERY O MOODY 
BRISTOLVILLE OH  44402
263-TRUSTEE (MECCA)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
JEFF MOODY
4
5814 STATE ROUTE 46
BLAKE E PETERSON 
CORTLAND OH  44410
263-TRUSTEE (MECCA)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
BLAKE E. PETERSON
4
PO BOX 112
DAVID F BRAZOFSKY 
MESOPOTAMIA OH  44439
266-TRUSTEE (MESOPOTAMIA)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
DAVID F. BRAZOFSKY
4
5561 KINSMAN RD
JOHN J PAVLIC 
MIDDLEFIELD OH  44062
266-TRUSTEE (MESOPOTAMIA)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
JOHN J. PAVLIC
4
PO BOX 146
LESTER  VARGO 
MIDDLEFIELD OH  44062
266-TRUSTEE (MESOPOTAMIA)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
LESTER VARGO
4
3267 MCMULLEN ALLEN RD
PETER J AUGUSTA 
NEWTON FALLS OH  44444
269-TRUSTEE (NEWTON)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
PETER J. AUGUSTA
4
15 E FRANKLIN ST
JUSTIN R DAVIS 
NEWTON FALLS OH  44444
269-TRUSTEE (NEWTON)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
JUSTIN R. DAVIS
4
4821 SW FAIRPORT RD
GREGORY M DUBOS 
NEWTON FALLS OH  44444
269-TRUSTEE (NEWTON)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
GREG DUBOS
4
2183 MILLER GRABER RD
ROBERT L PAGE 
NEWTON FALLS OH  44444-9790
269-TRUSTEE (NEWTON)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
ROBERT L. PAGE
4
2627 NEWTON TOMLINSON RD
GRETCHEN D SPAHLINGER 
NEWTON FALLS OH  44444
269-TRUSTEE (NEWTON)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
GRETCHEN SPAHLINGER
4
©Data Information Management Systems, Inc. 1982—2009                                                                                                                                             R740.02                                Page 14 of 24
CANDIDATE DETAILS
Run Date:  10/5/2009
CANDIDATE'S NAME PARTY
NAME ADDRESS
CITY STATE ZIP  
OFFICE TITLE
TERM LENGTH
 
TRUMBULL COUNTY GENERAL ELECTION NOVEMBER 32009
15
Write In Deadline Final Pending Board Certification September 82009 at 9:30 am
3164 SW NEWTON TOMLINSON RD
MARK J SPLETZER 
WARREN OH  44481-9273
269-TRUSTEE (NEWTON)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
MARK SPLETZER
4
3506 STATE ROUTE 534
MICHAEL  BIERY 
SOUTHINGTON OH  44470
272-TRUSTEE (SOUTHINGTON)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
MICHAEL C. BIERY
4
2255 STATE ROUTE 534
G ROBERT READER 
SOUTHINGTON OH  44470
272-TRUSTEE (SOUTHINGTON)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
ROBERT READER
4
3095 WARREN BURTON RD
DANIEL L TIETZ 
SOUTHINGTON OH  44470
272-TRUSTEE (SOUTHINGTON)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
DANIEL L. TIETZ
4
3144 NW STATE ROUTE 305
CYNTHIA E SPEAKER 
WARREN OH  44481
273-FISCAL OFFICER (SOUTHINGTON)
4/1/2008 - 3/31/2012
(Unexpired Term)
CYNTHIA SPEAKER
4
4007 HERNER COUNTY LINE RD
LORRI J STEINMETZ-MILLS 
SOUTHINGTON OH  44470
273-FISCAL OFFICER (SOUTHINGTON)
4/1/2008 - 3/31/2012
(Unexpired Term)
LORRI J. STEINMETZ-MILLS
4
7385 STATE ROUTE 7
LEROY G BRADFORD 
KINSMAN OH  44428
275-TRUSTEE (VERNON)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
LEROY G. BRADFORD
4
7400 CHAGRIN FALLS GREENVILLE RD
WALTER  EMRICK JR
KINSMAN OH  44428
275-TRUSTEE (VERNON)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
WALTER EMRICK, JR.
4
335 ROGERS RD
HEIDI  BROWN 
VIENNA OH  44473
278-TRUSTEE (VIENNA)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
HEIDI BROWN
4
1319 NE SODOM HUTCHINGS RD
RICHARD  DASCENZO JR
VIENNA OH  44473
278-TRUSTEE (VIENNA)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
RICHARD A. DASCENZO, JR.
4
590 NILES VIENNA RD
NICHOLAS  FURRIE JR
VIENNA OH  44473
278-TRUSTEE (VIENNA)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
NICK FURRIE
4
1147 RIDGE RD
DAVID  GRANELLY 
VIENNA OH  44473
278-TRUSTEE (VIENNA)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
DAVID GRANELLY
4
©Data Information Management Systems, Inc. 1982—2009                                                                                                                                             R740.02                                Page 15 of 24
CANDIDATE DETAILS
Run Date:  10/5/2009
CANDIDATE'S NAME PARTY
NAME ADDRESS
CITY STATE ZIP  
OFFICE TITLE
TERM LENGTH
 
TRUMBULL COUNTY GENERAL ELECTION NOVEMBER 32009
16
Write In Deadline Final Pending Board Certification September 82009 at 9:30 am
1316 SE YOUNGSTOWN KINGSVILLE RD
PHILLIP M PEGG 
VIENNA OH  44473
278-TRUSTEE (VIENNA)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
PHIL PEGG
4
5030 WARREN SHARON RD
VICKI L ANZUR 
VIENNA OH  44473
279-FISCAL OFFICER (VIENNA)
4/1/2008 - 3/31/2012
(Unexpired Term)
VICKI LAVELLE ANZUR
4
4647 WARREN SHARON RD
WILLIAM H LYNN JR
VIENNA OH  44473
279-FISCAL OFFICER (VIENNA)
4/1/2008 - 3/31/2012
(Unexpired Term)
BILL LYNN
4
5415 BURNETT ST
KAY J ANDERSON 
LEAVITTSBURG OH  44430
281-TRUSTEE (WARREN)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
KAY ANDERSON
4
6650 NW PARK RD
CHERYL A RANTTILA ZABEN 
LEAVITTSBURG OH  44430
281-TRUSTEE (WARREN)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
CHERYL A. RANTTILA ZABEN
4
1717 LAURA LN
H GILSON BLAIR 
MINERAL RIDGE OH  44440
284-TRUSTEE (WEATHERSFIELD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
H. GILSON BLAIR
4
2155 SQUIRREL RUN CT
STEVEN J GERBERRY 
MINERAL RIDGE OH  44440
284-TRUSTEE (WEATHERSFIELD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
STEVEN J. GERBERRY
4
3900 EDWARDS ST
MARVIN J MCBRIDE 
MINERAL RIDGE OH  44440
284-TRUSTEE (WEATHERSFIELD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
MARVIN MCBRIDE
4
3925 EDWARDS ST
WILLIAM A MILLER 
MINERAL RIDGE OH  44440
284-TRUSTEE (WEATHERSFIELD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
WILLIAM A. MILLER
4
1982 BIANCO AVE
JAMES  MITREGA 
NILES OH  44446
284-TRUSTEE (WEATHERSFIELD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
JAMES MITREGA
4
2581 CHESTNUT ST
JAMES W PRICE 
GIRARD OH  44420
284-TRUSTEE (WEATHERSFIELD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
JAMES W. PRICE
4
1861 CLOVERBROOK DR
FRED R BOBOVNYK SR
MINERAL RIDGE OH  44440
285-FISCAL OFFICER (WEATHERSFIELD)
4/1/2008 - 3/31/2012
(Unexpired Term)
FRED BOBOVNYK
4
©Data Information Management Systems, Inc. 1982—2009                                                                                                                                             R740.02                                Page 16 of 24
CANDIDATE DETAILS
Run Date:  10/5/2009
CANDIDATE'S NAME PARTY
NAME ADDRESS
CITY STATE ZIP  
OFFICE TITLE
TERM LENGTH
 
TRUMBULL COUNTY GENERAL ELECTION NOVEMBER 32009
17
Write In Deadline Final Pending Board Certification September 82009 at 9:30 am
3535 WOODSIDE DR
DONALD A BISHOP 
WARREN OH  44483
287-MEMBER OF GOVERNING BOARD
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
DON BISHOP
4
1748 MORRIS ST
WILLIAM J HOLLAND 
MINERAL RIDGE OH  44440
287-MEMBER OF GOVERNING BOARD
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
WILLIAM J. HOLLAND
4
707 SE NORTH RD
JAMES J LAPOLLA SR
WARREN OH  44484
287-MEMBER OF GOVERNING BOARD
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
JAMES J. LAPOLLA, SR.
4
4672 NW ENGLESSON DR
NEDRA G BOWEN 
WARREN OH  44485
289-BOARD OF EDUCATION (WARREN)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
NEDRA G. BOWEN
4
357 SE ADELAIDE AVE
ALFIE LAMONT BURCH 
WARREN OH  44483
289-BOARD OF EDUCATION (WARREN)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
ALFIE BURCH
4
2798 NW RANDOLPH ST
ROBERT L FAULKNER SR
WARREN OH  44485
289-BOARD OF EDUCATION (WARREN)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
ROBERT L. FAULKNER, SR.
4
1451 NW BEECHCREST ST
PATRICK  FLANAGAN 
WARREN OH  44485
289-BOARD OF EDUCATION (WARREN)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
PATRICK J. FLANAGAN, SR.
4
2136 NE WOODLAND AVE
CHRISTINE H FLAVIANI 
WARREN OH  44483
289-BOARD OF EDUCATION (WARREN)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
CHRISTINE FLAVIANI
4
2311 NW TOD AVE
REGINA F PATTERSON 
WARREN OH  44485
289-BOARD OF EDUCATION (WARREN)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
REGINA F. PATTERSON
4
2142 NE ATLANTIC ST
JOHN D ROBERTSON 
WARREN OH  44483
289-BOARD OF EDUCATION (WARREN)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
JOHN D. ROBERTSON
4
2941 NW REGAL DR
CLYDE  WILSON 
WARREN OH  44485
289-BOARD OF EDUCATION (WARREN)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
CLYDE WILSON
4
1474 BUTTERFIELD CIR
TRACI L CILETTI-BUTTAR 
NILES OH  44446
290-BOARD OF EDUCATION (NILES)
1/1/2008 - 12/31/2011
(Unexpired Term)
TRACI CILETTI-BUTTAR
4
©Data Information Management Systems, Inc. 1982—2009                                                                                                                                             R740.02                                Page 17 of 24
CANDIDATE DETAILS
Run Date:  10/5/2009
CANDIDATE'S NAME PARTY
NAME ADDRESS
CITY STATE ZIP  
OFFICE TITLE
TERM LENGTH
 
TRUMBULL COUNTY GENERAL ELECTION NOVEMBER 32009
18
Write In Deadline Final Pending Board Certification September 82009 at 9:30 am
1835 N CARNEGIE AVE
LISA  FRANKINO 
NILES OH  44446
290-BOARD OF EDUCATION (NILES)
1/1/2008 - 12/31/2011
(Unexpired Term)
LISA FRANKINO
4
1518 SPRUCE CT
ERIC J LANHAM 
NILES OH  44446
291-BOARD OF EDUCATION (NILES)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
ERIC LANHAM
4
36 N CRANDON AVE
SUSAN GIANNETTI LONGACRE 
NILES OH  44446
291-BOARD OF EDUCATION (NILES)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
SUSAN GIANNETTI LONGACRE
4
1826 N CARNEGIE AVE
ANTHONY C PERRONE 
NILES OH  44446
291-BOARD OF EDUCATION (NILES)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
TONY PERRONE
4
1721 OAK ST
JAMIE R DEVORE 
GIRARD OH  44420
293-BOARD OF EDUCATION (GIRARD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
WRITE - IN
4
824 BEECHWOOD DR
PHILLIP C FISHER 
GIRARD OH  44420
293-BOARD OF EDUCATION (GIRARD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
WRITE - IN
4
54 ABBEY ST
SHARON E SPENCE 
GIRARD OH  44420
293-BOARD OF EDUCATION (GIRARD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
WRITE - IN
4
600 HAZEL ST
MARK P ZUPPO 
GIRARD OH  44420
293-BOARD OF EDUCATION (GIRARD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
WRITE - IN
4
194 WRENFIELD DR
RAYMOND N DELUCO 
HUBBARD OH  44425
295-BOARD OF EDUCATION (HUBBARD EX)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
RAYMOND N. DELUCO
4
5840 EVERETT EAST RD
B M HAYEK 
HUBBARD OH  44425
295-BOARD OF EDUCATION (HUBBARD EX)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
BENJAMIN HAYEK
4
401 MELODY LN
JAMES M KERRIGAN 
HUBBARD OH  44425
295-BOARD OF EDUCATION (HUBBARD EX)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
JAMES M. KERRIGAN
4
4909 HERBERT RD
EDWIN M BALLAS 
NEWTON FALLS OH  44444
297-BOARD OF EDUCATION (NF EX)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
EDWIN M. BALLAS
4
©Data Information Management Systems, Inc. 1982—2009                                                                                                                                             R740.02                                Page 18 of 24
CANDIDATE DETAILS
Run Date:  10/5/2009
CANDIDATE'S NAME PARTY
NAME ADDRESS
CITY STATE ZIP  
OFFICE TITLE
TERM LENGTH
 
TRUMBULL COUNTY GENERAL ELECTION NOVEMBER 32009
19
Write In Deadline Final Pending Board Certification September 82009 at 9:30 am
4990 WOODLAWN AVE
EDWIN C BUCHANAN 
NEWTON FALLS OH  44444
297-BOARD OF EDUCATION (NF EX)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
WRITE - IN
4
411 RAVENNA RD
BRENDA D KOONTZ 
NEWTON FALLS OH  44444
297-BOARD OF EDUCATION (NF EX)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
WRITE - IN
4
4363 LAFRANCE ST
DAVID S RAPCZAK 
NEWTON FALLS OH  44444
297-BOARD OF EDUCATION (NF EX)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
DAVID RAPCZAK
4
4374 RAMBLER RD
DIANE L SHILEY 
NEWTON FALLS OH  44444
297-BOARD OF EDUCATION (NF EX)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
WRITE - IN
4
PO BOX 139
ALLEN L BYLER 
MESOPOTAMIA OH  44439
298-BOARD OF EDUCATION (BLOOM-MESPO)
1/1/2008 - 12/31/2011
(Unexpired Term)
ALLEN BYLER
4
9937 PENNIMAN RD
AARON J BRAZOFSKY 
ORWELL OH  44076
299-BOARD OF EDUCATION (BLOOM-MESPO)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
AARON J. BRAZOFSKY
4
PO BOX 36
JOHN E HENNESSEY 
N BLOOMFIELD OH  44450
299-BOARD OF EDUCATION (BLOOM-MESPO)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
JOHN E. HENNESSEY
4
10180 STATE ROUTE 45
ELTON J KNIGHT 
ORWELL OH  44076
299-BOARD OF EDUCATION (BLOOM-MESPO)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
JACK KNIGHT
4
PO BOX 45
JUSTIN  SLY 
MESOPOTAMIA OH  44439
299-BOARD OF EDUCATION (BLOOM-MESPO)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
JUSTIN E. SLY
4
654 HYDE SHAFFER RD
CAROL JEAN BOWLIN 
BRISTOLVILLE OH  44402
301-BOARD OF EDUCATION (BRISTOL)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
CAROL J. BOWLIN
4
5814 STATE ROUTE 45
BARBARA A CIBELLA 
BRISTOLVILLE OH  44402
301-BOARD OF EDUCATION (BRISTOL)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
BARBARA CIBELLA
4
8167 EDMOND ST
RONDA L BONEKOVIC 
MASURY OH  44438
303-BOARD OF EDUCATION (BROOKFIELD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
RONDA L. BONEKOVIC
4
©Data Information Management Systems, Inc. 1982—2009                                                                                                                                             R740.02                                Page 19 of 24
CANDIDATE DETAILS
Run Date:  10/5/2009
CANDIDATE'S NAME PARTY
NAME ADDRESS
CITY STATE ZIP  
OFFICE TITLE
TERM LENGTH
 
TRUMBULL COUNTY GENERAL ELECTION NOVEMBER 32009
20
Write In Deadline Final Pending Board Certification September 82009 at 9:30 am
7410 OAKWOOD DR
KELLY L CARRIER-BIANCO 
BROOKFIELD OH  44403
303-BOARD OF EDUCATION (BROOKFIELD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
KELLY L. CARRIER-BIANCO
4
416 SUNSET DR
GWEN I MARTINO 
BROOKFIELD OH  44403
303-BOARD OF EDUCATION (BROOKFIELD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
GWEN I. MARTINO
4
8159 SUPERIOR ST
MICHAEL T MURPHY 
MASURY OH  44438
303-BOARD OF EDUCATION (BROOKFIELD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
WRITE - IN
4
7944 LINCOLN ST
ANN D PASQUERILLA 
MASURY OH  44438
303-BOARD OF EDUCATION (BROOKFIELD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
ANN PASQUERILLA
4
7944 LINCOLN ST
JOSEPH  PASQUERILLA 
MASURY OH  44438
303-BOARD OF EDUCATION (BROOKFIELD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
JOSEPH PASQUERILLA
4
7944 LINCOLN ST
RACHEL  PASQUERILLA 
MASURY OH  44438
303-BOARD OF EDUCATION (BROOKFIELD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
RACHEL PASQUERILLA
4
490 E CENTER ST
WILLIAM N BRYANT JR
WARREN OH  44481
305-BOARD OF EDUCATION (CHAMPION)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
Withdrew Candidacy  10/5/09
4
5240 NW SABRINA LN
LARRY J DURCH 
WARREN OH  44483
305-BOARD OF EDUCATION (CHAMPION)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
LARRY J. DURCH
4
4660 NW MAHONING AVE
DAVID J MAHAN 
WARREN OH  44483
305-BOARD OF EDUCATION (CHAMPION)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
WRITE - IN
4
7015 NW DOWNS RD
MAUREEN  SEAFERT 
WARREN OH  44481
305-BOARD OF EDUCATION (CHAMPION)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
MAUREEN SEAFERT
4
2260 NE BRITTAINY OAKS TRL
WARNER D BACAK 
WARREN OH  44484
307-BOARD OF EDUCATION (HOWLAND)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
WARNER D. BACAK
4
4272 SE ALEESA DR
DUSTIN J DICKERSON 
WARREN OH  44484
307-BOARD OF EDUCATION (HOWLAND)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
DUSTIN DICKERSON
4
©Data Information Management Systems, Inc. 1982—2009                                                                                                                                             R740.02                                Page 20 of 24
CANDIDATE DETAILS
Run Date:  10/5/2009
CANDIDATE'S NAME PARTY
NAME ADDRESS
CITY STATE ZIP  
OFFICE TITLE
TERM LENGTH
 
TRUMBULL COUNTY GENERAL ELECTION NOVEMBER 32009
21
Write In Deadline Final Pending Board Certification September 82009 at 9:30 am
9562 NE HUNT CLUB TRAIL
PAUL M DIETER 
WARREN OH  44484
307-BOARD OF EDUCATION (HOWLAND)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
PAUL M. DIETER
4
2311 NE HOWLAND WILSON RD
TARA TREHARN KEATING 
WARREN OH  44484
307-BOARD OF EDUCATION (HOWLAND)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
TARA TREHARN KEATING
4
6501 STATE ROUTE 7
CHESTER C DERAWAY 
KINSMAN OH  44428
309-BOARD OF EDUCATION (JOS. BADGER)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
CHET DERAWAY
4
5190 STATE ROUTE 7
JANELLE  FUMEROLA 
BURGHILL OH  44404
309-BOARD OF EDUCATION (JOS. BADGER)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
JANELLE FUMEROLA
4
8094 THOMPSON SHARPSVILLE RD
JAMES V HYNES 
MASURY OH  44438
309-BOARD OF EDUCATION (JOS. BADGER)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
JAMES V. HYNES
4
P O BOX 207
GARY W KIDD 
KINSMAN OH  44428
309-BOARD OF EDUCATION (JOS. BADGER)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
GARY W. KIDD
4
4150 GARDNER BARCLAY RD
PATRICK S MANES 
FARMDALE OH  44417
309-BOARD OF EDUCATION (JOS. BADGER)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
PATRICK S. MANES
4
2656 BUSHNELL CAMPBELL RD
JOSEPH P TOTH JR
FOWLER OH  44418
309-BOARD OF EDUCATION (JOS. BADGER)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
JOSEPH P. TOTH
4
310 S LEAVITT RD
DIANE J DUNCAN 
LEAVITTSBURG OH  44430
311-BOARD OF EDUCATION (LABRAE)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
DIANE J. DUNCAN
4
4895 MCCONNELL EAST RD
TIMOTHY  GIBSON 
SOUTHINGTON OH  44470
311-BOARD OF EDUCATION (LABRAE)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
TIM GIBSON
4
2662 TEMPLETON RD
KATHERINE J HUNCHERICK 
LEAVITTSBURG OH  44430
311-BOARD OF EDUCATION (LABRAE)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
KATHERINE GILL HUNCHERICK
4
3170 NW WEST AVE
DEBRA E ROTH 
WARREN OH  44483
311-BOARD OF EDUCATION (LABRAE)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
DEBRA E. ROTH
4
©Data Information Management Systems, Inc. 1982—2009                                                                                                                                             R740.02                                Page 21 of 24
CANDIDATE DETAILS
Run Date:  10/5/2009
CANDIDATE'S NAME PARTY
NAME ADDRESS
CITY STATE ZIP  
OFFICE TITLE
TERM LENGTH
 
TRUMBULL COUNTY GENERAL ELECTION NOVEMBER 32009
22
Write In Deadline Final Pending Board Certification September 82009 at 9:30 am
115 N COLONIAL DR
LARRY C SHERER 
CORTLAND OH  44410
313-BOARD OF EDUCATION (LAKEVIEW)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
LARRY SHERER
4
218 KARAKUL DR
MARY E WILLIAMS 
CORTLAND OH  44410
313-BOARD OF EDUCATION (LAKEVIEW)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
MARY E. WILLIAMS
4
1255 MILLERS LANDING
DONNA J ZUGA 
CORTLAND OH  44410
313-BOARD OF EDUCATION (LAKEVIEW)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
DONNA ZUGA
4
3480 DENVER AVE
MICHAEL L CECI 
YOUNGSTOWN OH  44505
315-BOARD OF EDUCATION (LIBERTY)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
MICHAEL CECI
4
10 WALKER CIRCLE
CHRISTINE  FLANAGAN 
GIRARD OH  44420
315-BOARD OF EDUCATION (LIBERTY)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
CHRISTINE FLANAGAN
4
4775 LOGAN ARMS DR
DAVID CRAIG HIGHT SR
YOUNGSTOWN OH  44505
315-BOARD OF EDUCATION (LIBERTY)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
DAVID HIGHT
4
4793 ARDMORE DR
GLORIA H LANG 
YOUNGSTOWN OH  44505
315-BOARD OF EDUCATION (LIBERTY)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
GLORIA H. LANG
4
2037 BURNING TREE LN
JOSEPH  NOHRA 
YOUNGSTOWN OH  44505
315-BOARD OF EDUCATION (LIBERTY)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
JOSEPH S. NOHRA, JR.
4
2706 CARSON SALT SPRINGS RD
ROBERTA A HILLER 
WARREN OH  44481
317-BOARD OF EDUCATION (LORDSTOWN)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
ROBERTA A. HILLER
4
3656 SW GOLDNER LN
MARK R MCGRAIL 
WARREN OH  44481
317-BOARD OF EDUCATION (LORDSTOWN)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
MARK R. MCGRAIL
4
1995 CARSON SALT SPRINGS RD
RONALD  TYNDALL 
WARREN OH  44481
317-BOARD OF EDUCATION (LORDSTOWN)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
RON TYNDALL
4
3332 NE IRISHTOWN SOUTHWORTH RD
DANIEL L DENMAN 
CORTLAND OH  44410
319-BOARD OF EDUCATION (MAPLEWOOD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
DANIEL L. DENMAN
4
©Data Information Management Systems, Inc. 1982—2009                                                                                                                                             R740.02                                Page 22 of 24
CANDIDATE DETAILS
Run Date:  10/5/2009
CANDIDATE'S NAME PARTY
NAME ADDRESS
CITY STATE ZIP  
OFFICE TITLE
TERM LENGTH
 
TRUMBULL COUNTY GENERAL ELECTION NOVEMBER 32009
23
Write In Deadline Final Pending Board Certification September 82009 at 9:30 am
6406 STATE ROUTE 46
DAVID M DRAWL 
CORTLAND OH  44410
319-BOARD OF EDUCATION (MAPLEWOOD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
DAVID M. DRAWL
4
5058 SODOM HUTCHINGS RD
DANIEL  SCHWARTZ 
FARMDALE OH  44417
319-BOARD OF EDUCATION (MAPLEWOOD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
DANIEL SCHWARTZ
4
1030 RIDGE RD
TARIN L BROWN 
VIENNA OH  44473
321-BOARD OF EDUCATION (MATHEWS)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
WRITE - IN
4
3277 YOUNGSTOWN KINGSVILLE RD
BRIAN M CASAGRANDE 
CORTLAND OH  44410
321-BOARD OF EDUCATION (MATHEWS)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
WRITE - IN
4
557 NE WARNER RD
D JEAN CRAMER 
VIENNA OH  44473
321-BOARD OF EDUCATION (MATHEWS)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
WRITE - IN
4
767 NE WARNER RD
ROBERTA C SHIELDS 
VIENNA OH  44473
321-BOARD OF EDUCATION (MATHEWS)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
WRITE - IN
4
738 NILES VIENNA RD
BRIAN  STIDHAM 
VIENNA OH  44473
321-BOARD OF EDUCATION (MATHEWS)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
BRIAN W. STIDHAM
4
4995 CADWALLADER SONK RD
TERRY C WOODYARD 
VIENNA OH  44473
321-BOARD OF EDUCATION (MATHEWS)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
TERRY C. WOODYARD
4
709 FLORIDA AVE
JOAN L MILES 
MCDONALD OH  44437
322-BOARD OF EDUCATION (MCDONALD)
1/1/2008 - 12/31/2011
(Unexpired Term)
JOAN L. MILES
4
754 OREGON AVE
JACK J DUGAN JR
MCDONALD OH  44437
323-BOARD OF EDUCATION (MCDONALD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
JACK J. DUGAN, JR.
4
401 PENNSYLVANIA AVE
CATHERINE M HARVEY 
MCDONALD OH  44437
323-BOARD OF EDUCATION (MCDONALD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
CATHERINE M. HARVEY
4
821 PENNSYLVANIA AVE
ROBERT L JONES JR
MCDONALD OH  44437
323-BOARD OF EDUCATION (MCDONALD)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
ROBERT JONES, JR.
4
©Data Information Management Systems, Inc. 1982—2009                                                                                                                                             R740.02                                Page 23 of 24
CANDIDATE DETAILS
Run Date:  10/5/2009
CANDIDATE'S NAME PARTY
NAME ADDRESS
CITY STATE ZIP  
OFFICE TITLE
TERM LENGTH
 
TRUMBULL COUNTY GENERAL ELECTION NOVEMBER 32009
24
Write In Deadline Final Pending Board Certification September 82009 at 9:30 am
3730 PAINESVILLE WARREN RD
TIMOTHY S ARBOGAST 
SOUTHINGTON OH  44470
325-BOARD OF EDUCATION (SOUTHINGTON)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
TIMOTHY S. ARBOGAST
4
2728 WARREN BURTON RD
MICHAEL W DAVIS 
SOUTHINGTON OH  44470
325-BOARD OF EDUCATION (SOUTHINGTON)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
MICHAEL W. DAVIS
4
3493 US ROUTE 422
GARY  IFFT 
SOUTHINGTON OH  44470-9592
325-BOARD OF EDUCATION (SOUTHINGTON)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
GARY M. IFFT
4
3692 BARCLAY MESSERLY RD
DAWN JOY RHODES 
SOUTHINGTON OH  44470
325-BOARD OF EDUCATION (SOUTHINGTON)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
REJECTED BY BOARD 8/24/09
4
3011 BARCLAY MESSERLY RD
EDWARD F VYSTRCIL 
SOUTHINGTON OH  44470
325-BOARD OF EDUCATION (SOUTHINGTON)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
EDWARD F. VYSTRCIL
4
3955 MEADOWHILL DR
BRUCE E BACAK 
MINERAL RIDGE OH  44440
327-BOARD OF EDUCATION (WEATH)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
BRUCE E. BACAK
4
3836 SABLE CREEK DR
CHERYL ANN BASISTA 
MINERAL RIDGE OH  44440
327-BOARD OF EDUCATION (WEATH)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
CHERYL BASISTA
4
1913 COUNTY LINE RD
AUBREY J REESE 
MINERAL RIDGE OH  44440
327-BOARD OF EDUCATION (WEATH)
1/1/2010 - 12/31/2013
AUBREY REESE
4
©Data Information Management Systems, Inc. 1982—2009                                                                                                                                             R740.02                                Page 24 of 24